ก@

Gerald Rudolph Ford

38th President of the United States

(August 9, 1974 to January 20, 1977)

Nickname: "Jerry"

Born: July 14, 1913, in Omaha, Nebraska

Internet Biographies:

Gerald R. Ford -- from The Presidents of the United States of America
Compiled by the White House.

Back to Previous Page

Click Here to See Other Autograph Collections

Click Here to Go Back to Homepage

ก@